Baltic Sea Monitoring data

StationLatitudeLongitude
156.023721.0217
102A57.166723.6667
10757.850023.9167
11157.796722.8833
11457.816722.2833
11957.300023.8500
12057.416723.7667
12157.616723.6167
121A57.600024.1167
12357.966723.3500
12558.200023.4000
12C59.466727.0167
13_9_VISBY_VÄSTERV57.761716.8333
13557.400023.4833
137A57.350024.0833
1455.980710.8078
140256.236711.9717
141657.636710.7317
14257.566722.9833
1559.990029.8583
15556.850811.2537
15857.589211.0358
1659.958329.7967
16257.315024.3733
16357.168324.2500
16557.083324.0017
16757.025023.9200
16N2157.583310.8583
17057.046723.4867
17156.154412.3449
18A59.550025.3333
1960.109029.8707
19A59.577024.4377
255.921720.9717
2098_EKOKNÖLEN58.801718.2283
2260.151029.4343
23021256.490610.2325
23021456.516210.2280
23A59.183323.3667
2559.885030.1667
2C255.921220.6905
355.816721.0185
3116_SVINGRUND57.942719.0317
3121_MAGÖ57.666118.9012
3124_ÖSTERGARN57.465018.9467
3125_LAUSVIKEN57.307018.7551
3127_NÄR57.205018.7283
3129_ESE_NÄR57.162618.8239
3257.975020.5333
341457.587210.5702
34A57.816721.5083
3757.316720.1000
3LS54.916716.5333
460.116727.3833
4057.383321.3333
4002_IREVIKEN57.855018.5983
409_ÅLBORG_BUGT56.856710.7917
40A57.391721.0983
4138_KAPPELSHAMN57.880218.7958
4257.968423.2814
4356.700019.8667
440456.839510.3233
4556.583320.7500
4956.754211.7205
5139_N_ÖLANDS_NORRA_UDDE57.473317.0550
53455.916720.4167
5LS54.938316.6617
6006_SV_LANDSORT58.716717.8333
6007_S_LANDSORT58.567617.9088
6008_SO_LANDSORT58.548918.0256
6014_OXELTANDEN58.802817.5784
6016_V_LANDSORT58.750017.8500
6021_Ö_GALTEN58.766917.8313
6023_SPELMAN58.758817.7188
62655.583319.9167
650035155.033210.4143
66055.119310.8400
6K59.830028.4333
6L59.858328.6917
925_KATTEGAT_SW56.131711.1600
A60.438328.2783
A1265.233723.8128
A99965.019722.1523
AB0156.134010.2897
AB0556.247010.3801
AEGNA59.574824.7459
AH_1059.758019.5892
AH_460.025319.1160
AH_559.965819.2182
AH_659.914319.1632
AH_859.910819.2688
AH_959.872819.3165
AHLAINEN61.704421.5326
AHVENKOSKENLAHTI60.441426.4912
AHVENKOSKENLAHTI_LAHDEN_SUU60.483526.4567
AIRISTO_SEILI60.229621.9509
AJAX59.700223.1798
ÅLAND_OCEAN_OFF_SHORE60.250019.3500
ALGALINE1759.371722.8333
ALSF001355.00619.6832
AMN59.690523.2572
AN0156.756111.5309
ÄNGSKÄRSKLUBB60.533318.1667
ANHOLT_E56.666712.1167
ÅRH_15010256.447210.9597
ÅRH_17002056.041710.4395
ÅRH_17007656.130010.2467
ÅRH_17016556.192510.3533
ÅRH_17017056.156210.4333
ÅRH_17017156.174710.2583
ÅRH_19007056.600310.3710
ÅRH_23021756.546010.2258
ÅRH_23022056.566810.2572
ÅRH_23096056.463310.0712
ÅRH_23098356.459710.1283
ÅRH_EGÅ_MARINA56.210010.2917
ÅRH_STAVNSF56.033310.6677
ARH12700255.820310.2562
ARH12700355.786010.1010
ARH13600156.466810.0885
ARH14000156.147810.7620
ARH14020056.168010.7359
ARH14200155.894410.6641
ARH14400156.219210.4568
ARH14700156.146310.5186
ARH14800156.480211.5195
ARH14800256.503311.5568
ARH15020756.437710.9628
ARH16002256.201210.6197
ARH16005156.158710.6018
ARH17000656.153210.3187
ARH17000956.168210.2228
ARH17001656.141310.3998
ARH17002356.269310.3955
ARH17013555.881310.3875
ARH17016556.144110.2389
ARH17220156.252310.4413
ARH17910156.028310.6250
ARH17999556.095710.2495
ARH18000256.049210.3987
ARH18060055.966110.3437
ARH19000556.617710.5342
ARH21000856.199810.7490
ARH21004256.246311.0287
ARH22030155.894010.6260
ARH23044256.470310.2603
ARH23044456.472810.2393
ARH23098956.602710.2897
ARH25003356.020510.2427
ARH687055.671310.0875
ARHHOR255.84439.8895
ARHHOR455.83459.9640
ARHHOR555.843310.0383
ARHMARSELISBORGMAR56.136510.2150
ARKO154.750012.8000
ARKONA54.860013.2767
ASKIMSFJORDEN_157.605211.8473
ASKIMSFJORDEN_357.584011.8806
AT2159.402223.9334
AT2459.440123.9324
AT3257.977221.3307
AT3657.994520.9899
ÅV_162.487717.7280
B_164.575521.8883
B_464.536221.8062
B_564.504721.7440
BÅSSAFJÄRDEN_TAMMISAARI59.963623.4502
BASTUFJÄRDEN63.275021.1078
BB_N55.761916.2904
BCSIII1055.550018.4000
BCSIII-1055.555018.4000
BCSIVB3W57.366719.5292
BCSIVB657.300020.5333
BF_BASNÆS_NOR55.197011.3645
BF_HJELM_BUGT54.932612.4217
BF_IF_N55.866211.7952
BF_KAL55.688310.9858
BF_KARREBÆKSMINDE_BUGT55.147811.5321
BF_MUSHOLM_BUGT55.443611.1339
BF_NAKSKOV_FJORD_-_HVIDEGRUND54.851911.0023
BF0155.715312.0623
BF10_155.505310.5477
BF10_255.456710.4637
BF1155.030010.3380
BF2755.976712.6200
BFTBREV55.769212.6415
BGDA54.596718.8556
BLÅHÄLL57.547218.1212
BLANKAHOLM_KAJ57.590016.5295
BMPJ255.881720.3417
BMPK1054.558318.6800
BMPK1354.450015.9833
BMPK4355.291718.0000
BMPK5154.833317.5350
BMPK5554.333316.0833
BMPK5954.066714.6917
BMPK6353.761714.4050
BMPK6453.673314.5250
BMPL1054.373319.5850
BMPL454.716718.4733
BMPL554.656718.5217
BMPL754.433319.7067
BMPL854.408319.4417
BMPL954.383318.9583
BO164.417021.8462
BO364.305022.3583
BO564.183722.9128
BO764.133723.2130
BOR_104005055.106014.6687
BOTHNIAN_SEA_OFF_SHORE61.250019.5000
BY155.000013.3000
BY1056.633319.5833
BY1557.320020.0500
BY15_GOTLANDSDJ57.333320.0500
BY15_W57.315019.9100
BY1757.291720.6333
BY1957.616720.1667
BY255.000014.0833
BY2058.000019.8833
BY2158.441720.3333
BY2759.296721.5667
BY2859.033321.0833
BY3058.783319.1000
BY31_LANDSORTSDJ58.583318.2333
BY3258.016717.9833
BY3657.716717.3667
BY3857.116717.6667
BY3956.116716.5333
BY555.250015.9833
BY5_BORNHOLMSDJ55.250015.9833
BY755.216717.0667
BY956.125019.2833
BYXELKROK57.316717.5000
C3_NORTH62.652818.9523
CV65.000323.2462
CVI65.233723.5628
D962.857518.2303
DANA_FJORD_157.634211.7693
DANA_FJORD_357.640911.7030
DANA_FJORD_457.651411.7121
DANA_FJORD_557.664311.7092
DANA_FJORD_657.677611.7078
DANA_FJORD_757.660411.6830
DANA_FJORD_857.648911.6897
DANA_FJORD_957.658611.7328
DARSS54.605012.3317
DMU_09.01.00355.907812.5623
DMU_100257.833311.0667
DMU_100457.866711.3000
DMU_100557.800010.8667
DMU_100757.533311.3217
DMU_100857.459010.9000
DMU_100957.433310.7050
DMU_115_(DANA)57.750010.7500
DMU_20855.672710.0580
DMU_2A55.200011.2083
DMU_2R55.688312.0750
DMU_40357.289310.7383
DMU_40956.854010.7883
DMU_41356.666712.1167
DMU_41556.555011.0333
DMU_41856.371712.0333
DMU_42256.150011.7500
DMU_42756.050010.5413
DMU_43155.866712.7500
DMU_43255.807010.5000
DMU_43555.638310.7717
DMU_43655.555012.7550
DMU_45554.450011.8333
DMU_54755.671710.0883
DMU_89357.816711.3000
DMU_90557.200011.6667
DMU_92256.159011.8000
DMU_93555.653010.7570
DMU_93955.372711.0000
DMU_D1056.533312.0667
DMU_D1256.171712.3000
DMU_D1455.966712.6167
DMU_D255.333311.0500
DMU_D2157.733310.6833
DMU_D355.381710.9983
DMU_D455.758310.7667
DMU_D656.116711.2600
DMU_D956.756711.6250
DMU_K356.450011.6333
DMU_KB55.620012.5033
DMU_LÆSØ_S57.128511.3805
DMU_NB_NY55.400010.9750
DMU_ROSKILDE_M55.653712.0755
DMU_S3155.916712.5333
DMU_S39A55.671710.6717
DMU_S39B55.650010.8667
DR_151_HALSSKÄR_POHJ59.893522.7666
DR_47_ÖSTRA_DÖMASKÄR_POH60.050222.2300
DR_52_HIITTINEN_LÄNT59.886822.4499
DR_53_VÄNÖ_LÄNT59.886822.0850
DR_57_ÖRÖ_LOUN59.791122.2960
E_BORNHOLM_BASIN_OFF_SHORE55.750017.5000
E_GOTLAND_BASIN_OFF_SHORE57.250019.5000
E_W_FLADEN57.233311.8333
E2059.626725.8000
E3659.658325.9333
E5059.670025.7500
E8059.716725.7083
ECKFBU54.46679.8750
EESTILUOTO60.123425.0621
EJOKI_490_MARSKINK_POHJ61.232221.5751
EURA_540_LOUKKEENMAA61.311621.4933
F159.916726.3417
F1363.791721.4833
F1563.516821.5297
F1663.516821.0628
F1863.316720.2833
F265.383723.4627
F2661.983320.0630
F3___A565.166723.2333
F3360.541718.9333
F4060.107228.8050
F4160.117328.0592
F4260.134027.4657
F6259.333523.2635
F6460.189019.1425
F6959.783319.9300
F7958.450020.1667
F8058.000019.8968
F964.700322.0628
F9___A1364.708322.0667
FALKENBERG_356.859112.4797
FBELT154.600011.2167
FEHMARN_BELT54.600011.1500
FFSB001154.84039.8221
FINSTA62.476517.3667
FK_165.449022.8763
FK265.379523.0978
FLADEN57.191711.6667
FOE-B0154.583310.5583
FOE-B0354.566715.2000
FOE-B0555.133316.5000
FOE-B0655.775016.8417
FOE-B0756.266718.1750
FOE-B0857.025017.5167
FOE-B0955.166718.3667
FOE-B1154.791713.4583
FOE-B1254.333311.6000
FOE-B1455.969218.8602
FOE-B1554.958319.2167
FOE-B1855.675018.1250
FOE-B1954.641719.4583
FOE-B2154.491718.8583
FOE-B2256.583320.5000
FOE-B2357.291721.1750
FOE-B2558.766721.7500
FOE-B2659.250023.1667
FOE-B2759.516724.2250
FOE-B2854.491719.4500
FOE-B4155.366716.1083
FOE-B4A54.525019.1167
FOE-BHB55.585014.9540
FOE-BMP54.833313.8333
FOE-BP355.675020.6333
FOE-BS160.916718.1667
FOE-BS261.416718.0000
FOE-SF454.958317.4167
FRB199355.992011.8542
FRB6555.925012.0233
FRB907055.924312.6375
FYN_…55.625010.4650
FYN_355.441210.4495
FYN_5355.508310.8622
FYN_630004354.992310.1570
FYN_650200155.035310.5703
FYN_670005355.505010.8580
FYN_670205755.301010.8583
FYN_BOGENSE55.571710.0550
FYN_M355.486810.6025
FYN_M655.467210.4442
FYN_NF55.050010.3717
FYN_NORD55.194310.8595
FYN_STB5355.300310.8568
FYN_VRESEN55.202810.8837
FYN001816155.881711.6722
FYN001869154.995010.6586
FYN001888155.582710.6235
FYN00836155.057510.3703
FYN640200255.089810.2217
FYN82310355.145010.1004
FYN875255.297010.7703
FYNBREDNING255.35419.8718
FYNFAABORGFJ55.088710.2383
FYNFLASKEBUGT55.53279.8537
FYNGAMFJORD55.46239.7403
FYNHOLMEN55.041210.0548
FYNINDLOEB55.616010.6160
FYNKERTEFJ55.462310.6570
FYNKERTFJ255.442310.6382
FYNKERTNOR255.423410.5714
FYNKERTS155.441510.5664
FYNKLOEVEN54.881810.4238
FYNLANGELAND54.797510.7666
FYNLANGESUND55.071510.7703
FYNLUNKEBUGT255.019310.6538
FYNNAERAA55.606210.2823
FYNNFF55.691510.3705
FYN-NS55.592210.2955
FYNNYB55.373011.1310
FYNNYB655.294810.8132
FYNSED155.483210.5100
FYNSTB355.300610.8373
FYNTHUR55.037510.6700
FYNTOROE55.26179.8770
FYNWEDELSBORG55.36759.7855
G59.916730.2197
G159.918730.2050
GÄDDRAGFJÄRDEN60.291425.9121
GÄSTFJÄRDEN_159.914423.7514
GB_B156.833319.1833
GB_B1457.202520.1706
GB_B1557.524720.5437
GB_B1657.727720.6906
GB_B1858.000019.6000
GB_B1957.963320.2167
GB_B2057.923320.5233
GB_B2157.888320.8333
GB_B2257.850021.1333
GB_SW56.625217.1305
GB11___BRÅVIKEN_PAMPUSFJ58.628316.3078
GBY-2161.770017.5958
GENNARBYVIKEN_EDESVIKEN59.931523.2171
GF159.705024.6822
GF259.838525.8568
GF657.533311.3250
GF857.465010.9000
GF957.433310.7083
GLOMMENS_FISKEHAMN56.929812.3520
GO_1257.224618.9559
GO_1457.351118.9425
GO_1757.269618.9856
GO_357.208818.8827
GO_557.433519.0234
GO_657.309318.7907
GÖTEBORG_757.699011.9155
GÖTEBORG_N_YTTRE_KUST_157.779711.4939
GÖTEBORG_N_YTTRE_KUST_257.805511.5239
GÖTEBORG_N_YTTRE_KUST_357.843111.4594
GÖTEBORG_N_YTTRE_KUST_557.715711.5648
GÖTEBORG_N_YTTRE_KUST_657.706711.5330
GÖTEBORG_N_YTTRE_KUST_757.669311.5575
GOTLAND_NE57.366720.3333
GOTLAND_SO56.883318.6333
GR_UTSJÖ58.752317.9628
GRANÖ_ITÄPUOLI60.224225.2595
GRANSKÄR62.369721.2745
GRYT_158.259816.9078
GRYT_358.179516.9088
GTK-C7159.983124.4616
H_1464.592321.8007
H_265.454722.9180
H_2263.801220.8510
H_5061.186717.6250
H159.483322.9000
H12857.166718.7834
H2059.108723.0387
H3759.179523.2060
HA156.936718.8267
HA256.931718.8983
HA356.928319.0500
HA456.941719.3667
HA556.938319.8100
HA656.955020.0600
HA756.958320.1500
HA856.950020.2667
HA956.958320.4100
HAAPSALU358.976823.5182
HABITATOMRÅDE_NR._9655.38939.7437
HAE_2458.486817.4357
HAE_2658.533717.2928
HAE_2958.546117.3679
HAILUODON_ED_INT.ASEMA65.133824.5961
HAILUODON_ED_OUVY-4A64.967324.4517
HAILUOTO65.039824.8288
HALA_110_FULKKILA60.346923.0426
HALA_240_KARHUS_LUOT60.289022.8734
HÄLLEVIKS_HAMN56.012214.6990
HALSESKÄREN57.388311.9005
HANKO_259.547522.6054
HANÖBUKTEN-KBV55.800015.3333
HARUFJÄRDEN65.583322.8833
HÄSTRYGGEN62.735021.1644
HAUKIPUTAAN_ED_OUVY-765.250525.1628
HB0156.655210.5864
HBP21555.616714.8667
HL156.491718.8333
HL256.483318.9500
HL356.483319.2867
HL458.953423.5501
HL656.483319.9667
HL758.953423.4612
HO_263.641520.7540
HO_2763.564120.7873
HO_2863.567420.7216
HO_463.690520.7881
HO_763.728920.8519
HÖGLOSMEN62.877118.4836
HOUT_37_NORRSKATA_LOUN60.200221.5382
HOUT_50B_MOSSALA_POHJ60.308521.3965
HR1559.590225.6666
HR8059.665125.5377
HSD156.249210.9433
HSD256.851111.7315
HYPER254.744215.7500
HYPERGOF260.096025.3162
HYPERGOF360.073825.3235
HYPERGOF459.982225.1693
HYPERGOF659.949326.1097
IBSV1058.350021.2468
IBSV958.433320.9468
IIN_ED_OUVY-1165.383824.8961
IIN_EDUSTA_IIJOKISUU_20A65.349725.2162
INIÖ_31_INIÖ_KAAKKO60.358521.4216
INIÖ_33_ÄPPELÖ60.308521.2465
ISO-HUITURI65.692224.3090
ISOSAARI60.106325.0621
IU160.766820.8467
IU560.058221.1983
IU759.815221.3367
J5656.028320.8333
JML59.581823.6268
JS_4-662.798318.3233
JS_5-2665.459223.4373
JS2-3959.441619.7445
K259.957029.6747
K2158.216724.3083
K2255.735021.0500
K2355.718321.0617
K3059.276423.6864
K3255.558321.0783
K560.034329.9040
K758.269724.3090
K9M56.601616.3527
K-A_KOKKOLAN_EDUSTA63.961222.9283
KA-1_KALAJOEN_EDUSTA64.300423.8795
KA-2_KALAJOEN_EDUSTA64.350423.8462
KA356.666512.1165
KA557.303311.9883
KA656.616712.6407
KALAJOKI_164.179223.3265
KALAJOKISUUN_EDUSTA64.301723.8748
KAS-160.343326.5935
KAS-1160.250227.2502
KAS-8A60.388327.6582
KATTEGATT_UTSJÖ_157.037711.8001
KATTEGATT_UTSJÖ_1156.732812.2539
KATTEGATT_UTSJÖ_1256.996012.0418
KATTEGATT_UTSJÖ_1357.168111.8727
KATTEGATT_UTSJÖ_1457.445011.6404
KATTEGATT_UTSJÖ_357.337211.6744
KATTEGATT_UTSJÖ_457.549511.5248
K-B_KOKKOLAN_EDUSTA63.919022.9802
KB454.46859.8835
KBH_172855.534312.7080
KBH_43155.866712.7500
KBH_S155.736312.6250
KBH172355.590212.4077
KBK_A155.571812.7122
KBK_KA355.832212.5903
KBKSOEV55.569712.7072
KBKVEDB55.872012.6152
K-D_KOKKOLAN_EDUSTA63.878222.9890
KELLONLAHTI65.097125.2562
KEM_205_FAGERNÄS60.155222.5562
KEMIN_EDUSTA_AJOS_POH65.699124.5536
KERTEMINDE_BUGT55.433310.8142
KF264.819221.0863
KIVIKSBREDAN55.872014.3964
KLOBBFJÄRDEN60.393926.3828
KO_259.558519.3692
KOKKOLA_TRULLEVIN_EDUSTA63.925123.0460
KOKKOLAN_EDUSTA_K-U63.910222.8300
KOLMIKULMA_OUVY565.038725.2732
KORP_110_GYLTÖ60.094321.3983
KORP_175_NÖTÖ_LOUN_X_459.937721.6581
KOTKA60.254626.3828
KOTKA_260.487727.0961
KPO-763.918722.9840
KRUUNUVUORENSELKÄ60.165024.9930
KS558.717023.1005
KS758.657522.6677
KS858.700022.9187
KU2059.616726.1083
KUIVANIEMEN_ED_OUVY-865.533925.0961
KULJUNLAHTI_RAAHE64.631424.3969
KULLEN56.233312.3700
KULLEN_BIO56.325012.3810
KUML_155_KIHTI_X_260.150220.9466
KUNDA59.546426.6509
KUSTAVI_STRÖÖMI60.549021.3267
KYLMÄPIHL_LÄ_435_(L25)61.150521.2464
KYMIJOKI_JOKISUU_KOTKA60.470326.8988
KYRKFJÄRDEN60.032724.0105
L_A_MIDDELGRUND56.958311.7583
L1559.085022.7600
L956.565012.7200
LAHOLM-3_(YG)56.555012.5667
LAHOLMSBUKTEN_INRE_156.613712.8239
LAHOLMSBUKTEN_YTTRE_1056.548112.6840
LAHOLMSBUKTEN_YTTRE_756.483712.6612
LAHOLMSBUKTEN_YTTRE_856.530612.6174
LAHOLMSBUKTEN_YTTRE_956.473712.5478
LANDSORT58.700018.0667
LÅNGÖN58.740317.4823
LÅNGSKÄRSLAGEN63.293721.3046
LAP-465.613024.3507
LAPPFJÄRDEN62.203621.4118
LÄSÖ_RÄNNA57.293310.7417
LAUTTASAARENSELKÄ60.150024.9001
LAUTVESI-SW60.748521.4221
LBBR001755.38569.6921
LBME004055.13919.8064
LD1057.986516.7375
LD1558.001416.7399
LD265.514722.2693
LE-1_HIMANGAN_EDUSTA64.100423.5462
LE-2_HIMANGAN_EDUSTA64.117123.4629
LEHTISAARET_160.107724.7791
LF157.982521.2807
LF257.983321.0833
LF357.991720.7667
LF457.991720.4167
LF557.986820.1048
LI55.674510.0980
LIM-3702-156.60088.4148
LIM-3705-156.65678.7063
LIM-3708-156.95239.0575
LIM-3708-556.96589.0542
LIM-3710-157.02079.4542
LIM-3715-257.042810.0778
LIM-3718-256.986010.2276
LIM-3720-156.52358.6745
LIM-3722-156.77458.5162
LIM-3722-256.81028.5935
LIM-3723-156.92028.7382
LIM-3723-256.91178.8153
LIM-3726-156.74959.1693
LIM-3727-156.62089.0758
LIM-3727-256.59379.0533
LIM-3727-356.67509.2167
LIM-3728-156.66109.2442
LIM-3728-256.63729.2942
LIM-3729-156.60009.2933
LIM-3729-256.54789.2955
LIM-3730-356.96489.6058
LIM-3730-556.94289.5727
LIMINGANLAHTI_2164.914725.2006
LL1159.583523.2968
LL1259.483522.8968
LL1359.366722.4635
LL1559.183321.7468
LL1759.033321.0795
LL2358.583318.2333
LL3A60.067226.3467
LL4A60.016826.0802
LL559.916825.5970
LL6A59.916825.0302
LL759.846524.8378
LL7S59.850224.8302
LL959.700224.0302
LOS-1560.255521.9567
LOS-2160.595021.0978
LÖSS56.068315.6872
LÖTSKATAN61.982021.3145
LOVIISANLAHTI60.413026.2764
LS555.003716.6782
LSU_2561.989321.2721
LSU_2661.991121.2253
LSU_27_DOMARKOBBAN62.027321.2730
LSU-1162.983321.0333
LSU-1963.403821.9935
LTKIEL54.500010.2917
LTKIEL254.500010.2817
LUV_122_LANKOORI_LÄ61.424421.4273
LUV_VÄHÄKALLIONKARI_IT61.369621.4983
LZWI54.363919.4333
MÅDERVIKEN_BROMARV60.016723.1068
MATSALU358.734823.6209
MCR21001555.722810.9263
MCR230003-155.810212.6537
MCR23000455.715812.6408
MCR23001055.968212.5660
MFS010305955.132811.7322
MFS010306055.142111.7842
MFS010306155.149211.7584
MFS020100254.862311.6262
MFS070100154.957211.9697
MFS070400155.002912.2389
MFS080105955.191612.1633
MFS080106155.285912.5142
MFS110100155.211511.0570
MFS120100255.506711.1052
MFSBOR00154.968014.6953
MFSBOR00255.019314.7424
MFSBORNHOLM_N54.879514.8672
MFSBORNHOLM_N¯54.909514.8223
MFSFFY154.89919.6149
MIKKELINSAARET63.384221.7136
MKAR_116_KARVIAN_OURAT61.828321.3998
MKAR_117_OURA61.792721.2902
MKAR_VARISLINNA_ITÄP61.874921.4434
ML3M56.515116.3109
MMASKU_380_KAIRAMAA60.475321.8053
MONÄSVIKEN63.468722.3431
MS1061.683520.9965
MS262.116717.8463
MS362.133318.1667
MS462.101018.5520
MS4___C1462.100018.5483
MS661.983719.1635
MS861.850220.0552
MSJ21002055.700010.9667
MSJ22001655.683011.8220
MSJ22003255.901712.0320
MSJ22003355.881711.7584
MSJ24002555.543612.2558
MSJ24002655.434312.2744
MT258.747423.5406
MT358.743223.4743
MYLA_315_SIKALUOTO_IT60.609621.8114
MYLA_317_SAARNINEN_LOUN60.575621.7892
MYLA_320_PUTTANJOKI_SUU60.591721.7576
MYLA_376_KAUKOSTEN_LETTO60.540021.7181
MYS_159.039418.2051
MYS_358.981218.2345
MYS_558.937218.1608
MYS_658.919418.0776
MYS_9458.883318.0500
N_163.546519.7953
N_1063.491219.7717
N_1663.413519.8517
N_1763.400019.9770
N_1863.380719.7403
N_2-461.351217.5145
N_2563.312519.8008
N_2-561.343717.4337
N_2-761.393217.3690
N_2A-260.933317.4512
N_2A-360.845717.4457
N_2A-461.072017.3523
N_2A-560.950217.2895
N_2B-161.392617.6271
N_2B-261.434917.7072
N_2B-361.580817.8094
N_3-161.955317.6913
N_3-461.810017.6022
N_4-362.782818.3923
N_4-662.850818.5220
N_4-762.863018.5840
N_4-862.884218.6183
N_5-164.533821.9203
N_5-264.649222.1152
N_5-364.667822.0300
N_6-164.976722.1675
N_6-364.976821.9480
N_6-664.924522.0363
N_6-864.974822.3160
N_6-964.986222.4490
N_7-165.403823.2573
N_7-265.448723.3185
N_7-365.419523.1387
N_7-465.515023.0322
N_7-565.510723.2298
N_BALTIC_PROPER_OFF_SHORE58.750020.5000
N_BOTHNIAN_SEA_OFF_SHORE63.250020.5000
N_ÖRESUND_156.094212.5903
N_ÖRESUND_356.217012.4079
N_ÖRESUND_456.143312.5016
N_ÖRESUND_656.264612.4446
N1057.120012.0197
N1157.180012.0833
N1257.180012.0183
N1357.140012.1100
N14_FALKENBERG56.940012.2117
N1556.721712.4417
N3759.640826.4858
N559.472428.0126
N857.268712.0833
N957.225012.0742
NARVA-JÕESUU159.397927.8341
NAU_12_FAGERHOLM_LÄ60.116921.6715
NGB-158.712418.6698
NGB-258.865819.7441
NIDINGEN57.300011.9000
NJY_4030257.206010.6923
NJY_40956.854010.7883
NJY_441056.942810.5163
NJY_KATTEGAT_657.431710.7035
NJY_KATTEGAT_757.350310.7133
NJY_MSS1257.04309.7060
NJY_MSS1357.02639.6180
NJY_THISTED_BREDNING56.94538.7873
NK_263.648221.2422
NK_363.653821.1285
NK_763.703821.3053
NK_863.676421.2508
NK_963.567520.9079
NORDRE_ÄLVS_FJORD_SÄLÖ_FJORD_157.764211.7233
NORDRE_ÄLVS_FJORD_SÄLÖ_FJORD_657.824611.6309
NORF-MARYDERFJORD56.688310.2083
NORM-DAMSTED57.707010.5585
NORM-HADSUNDOEST56.716810.1273
NORM-HOBROLYST56.64279.8170
NORM-KATTEGATV56.866710.5163
NORM-KONGSDAL56.688510.0577
NORM-OERNEDAL56.63759.8468
NORRGRYNNAN_37_B63.128821.3130
NORRNÄSFJÄRDEN62.522921.0312
NORRSUNDET60.948917.1502
NORS-3SKELBAEK56.709010.2407
NORS-AALBAEK57.573310.4705
NORS-HADSUNDS56.713210.1331
NORS-HORNEKS57.330511.0148
NORS-SKAGEN1.5SM57.716710.6450
NORS-STATION257.548710.5483
NORS-STATION457.456210.6292
NORS-STATION557.481710.7118
NORS-STATION657.390810.6402
NORS-STINESMIN56.67339.9773
NSJ21001855.701710.7438
NSJ22001255.806111.6883
NSJ23001556.156212.3104
NSJ23001655.826812.7002
NSJ24002255.519612.6624
NSJ82310255.160210.1083
OE59.295823.4711
OLE_157.221817.2319
OLE_1057.076017.0919
OLE_257.176117.1983
OLE_657.014017.0690
OLKI_480_PITKÄK_KULMA61.251521.5054
OLKI_500_LIIKLANK_LÄ61.228221.4469
OLKI_530_PYREKARI_KOILL61.281421.4343
OM22505954.459210.2450
OM70254.83509.7150
OM70754.521710.0417
OMBMPK354.633314.2833
OMBMPK554.925013.5000
OMBMPK854.723312.7833
OMBMPL154.866719.2833
OMBMPN354.600010.4500
OMIOW454.877513.0528
OMIOW654.339313.9115
OMMVMYT554.505012.7667
OMMVMYT654.332014.2487
OMMVOB153.938314.2250
OMMVRB1054.506713.4900
OMMVRB1553.966711.2667
OMMVS6654.288313.1283
OMMVSH254.063311.5650
OMMVUW454.166712.1000
OMMVWB153.908311.4417
OMMVWB353.950011.4083
OMMVWB654.016711.3667
OMMVZBG1854.465512.2958
OMMVZBH2054.716712.7505
OMMVZBQ1054.440513.5962
OMO1154.535013.7700
OMO13354.203313.9050
OMO2254.110011.1750
OMO954.623313.0283
OMOB454.006714.2333
OMODERLEI54.006714.2017
OMRÅDE_D_257.056211.6857
OMRÅDE_D_II57.113711.6522
OMRÅDE_F_II56.033711.3550
OMREGION_154.891714.3500
OMSH53.803714.0702
OMTF000254.650012.4500
OMTF001154.413311.6167
OMTF001854.386711.4067
OMTF004054.488312.0650
OMTF004154.406712.0617
OMTF007354.616712.5000
OMTF007454.666712.3817
OMTF007854.705012.3417
OMTF022155.221716.1667
OMTF022455.283316.5000
OMTF024058.000018.0000
OMTF024257.716717.3667
OMTF025555.633318.6000
OMTF027057.616720.1667
OMTF028358.783319.1000
OMTF028558.441720.3333
ONSALA_N_YTTRE_KUST_1157.380311.8905
ONSALA_N_YTTRE_KUST_1257.330011.8538
ONSALA_N_YTTRE_KUST_657.471611.7174
ONSALA_N_YTTRE_KUST_857.527311.7936
ÖRES-12X56.126712.5167
ÖRES-255.554212.7583
ÖRES-455.646712.9550
ÖRES-755.770012.7967
OSMUSSAAR59.283923.3999
OULUNSELKÄ65.030625.3642
OV57.566621.5953
OVF_1_356.201212.4745
OVF_4_955.701712.8808
OXELÖSUNDS_MARINA58.662517.0967
P_656.572811.9160
P1157.258811.2903
P2157.163010.6727
P2356.126210.9653
P3_BY755.216717.0667
P-64_PIETARSAAREN_EDUSTA63.739922.5525
P956.540311.5685
PA56.155020.9917
PALA_115_TRYHOLM_IT60.314322.5058
PALA_120_PAIMIONLAHT_X_560.254122.4273
PALA_124_TAMMOSTA_IT60.136422.3535
PARAINEN60.187022.1510
PE59.380024.1550
PE-1_KOKKOLAN_EDUSTA63.910423.1030
PE-2_KOKKOLAN_EDUSTA63.939723.0663
PERÄMERI_LAV365.593324.7470
PERÄMERI_LAV965.530224.5690
P-GJ53.755014.4367
PIETARSAAREN_ED_P5363.720822.6769
PIETARSAAREN_EDUSTA_P6263.728922.6198
PIHLAVANLAHTI61.594621.5939
PIIK_105_PIRTTIKARI60.378722.5991
PIIK_132_HARVALUOTO_LOUN60.354822.4323
PIKKALANLAHTI_2360.070824.3627
PIKKALANSELKÄ_3260.035224.3214
P-JK54.733618.5369
PL-DR54.450016.3333
PL-DZ654.041714.7167
PL-E4054.411219.3388
PL-KO54.493318.5917
PL-L454.801717.5450
PL-MR54.166715.2667
PL-NP54.451718.6650
PL-P10154.535018.6050
PL-P10454.581718.7900
PL-P11654.651719.2933
PL-P39Z54.617815.5378
PL-P6355.350019.0667
PL-WP153.968114.5057
PL-ZN454.666718.8333
PMK_1255.966215.7000
PMK_1455.833015.8443
PMK_1655.820815.6830
PMK_1755.882315.7270
PMK_2155.750215.9330
PMK_5255.912015.8699
PMK_5355.854215.9127
PMK_5455.917515.7603
PMK656.088315.7440
POHJANPITÄJÄNLAHTI_SKURUVIKEN60.088123.5370
POME_235_SÄPPI_KOILL61.505221.3781
POME_260_MKALLO_4_MPK_LO61.578621.3164
POME_276_HYLKIRIUTTA_LO61.635321.2714
POME_280_MKALLO_7_MPK_LÄ61.586921.2097
PORI_161.711020.7075
PORIKU461.540220.6198
PORVOO_1_AVOMERI60.031926.2278
PPO-1065.133324.6000
PRAN_310_TRUUTIN_PAUHA61.025721.2874
PUDIMOFJÄRDEN63.273121.9371
PV56.878321.0933
PW59.341724.0333
PYHÄJOEN_ED_OUVY-164.483824.0295
R_2-1361.364817.2140
R_8-1065.747222.4043
R_8-665.775822.4318
R_8-865.808022.4157
R162.878018.4548
R260.083328.7167
R460.116727.3833
RÅÅ_HAMN55.990512.7455
RAAHEN_ED_OUVY-264.700524.3462
RAAHEN_EDUSTA_RR-864.683824.0795
RAUM_385_JÄRVIL_LUOT61.127421.4232
RAUM_395_ROUNAKARI61.128021.3709
REFM156.368816.2003
REFM2S257.126616.5935
RIB000314955.48989.5028
RIBHADF500755.25639.5788
RITGRUND_N63.452921.4996
RIVÖ_FJORD_157.667111.7791
RIVÖ_FJORD_557.679411.8124
RKB_LFMS656.58228.6460
RKB_VENØ_BUGT56.49838.6337
RO1154.673617.0308
ROS_204355.721711.8233
ROS_22000155.934511.9027
ROS_KOGEBUG55.543212.3587
ROS_VSJ4100755.704710.9363
ROS172755.489312.4207
ROS4200155.648510.9533
ROS4200955.604511.0568
ROSNY_DEL54.886210.9352
ROSRENSNKOGEBUGT55.489712.2205
RR_164.957321.8562
RR164.967021.8627
RR364.933722.3460
RR564.833723.1628
RR664.800323.4795
RR764.733323.8167
RR864.683724.0795
RUKKIRAHU58.902523.3449
RUOTSINSALMI60.444226.9737
RYM_18_KRUUNUNMAA_LÄNT60.300221.7466
RYM_390_PAKIN_LÄNT_X_160.362621.5887
RYM_391_RÖÖLÄ60.343521.9558
S_144B60.621718.9396
S_7160.465018.3142
S_HALLANDS_KUSTVATTEN_156.667612.6770
S_HALLANDS_KUSTVATTEN_256.745012.5910
S158.628122.2684
S258.750122.2131
S358.651221.9664
SB_1559.349119.6155
SB_1659.342119.9739
SB_1759.434019.9121
SB_259.462219.9222
SB_659.408519.9517
SB_859.509419.8219
SE-1557.920811.2310
SELKAMERI_SOUTHERN60.541319.5839
SIMONNIEMEN_EDUSTA_165.652324.8867
SJA166800059.633825.6184
SJA177500059.689626.0486
SJA305000058.318024.4227
SJA619300059.085422.9821
SJA721700059.565326.9057
SJA772000059.566424.7905
SJA941100058.685122.2126
SJB145300059.588027.1410
SJY_LBBR500555.30539.7217
SJY_LBBR501655.39189.7757
SJY_LBBR501755.30959.6230
SJY_LBMTM355.07789.6960
SJY_LBMTM3A55.24039.7342
SJY_LBMTM455.07489.5568
SJY_LBSTM1255.15639.7717
SJYAABF500155.03259.4932
SJYAABF501455.03579.4342
SJYALSS500454.97959.7503
SJYAUGF500654.94209.8470
SJYAUGF500754.98489.7722
SJYFFIN500154.83379.4370
SJYFFSB500454.89789.7421
SJYFFSB500654.85679.6433
SJYKFF254.84179.4833
SJYLBBR500455.36149.5869
SJYLBME500155.14029.7704
SJYLBME500455.08409.7530
SJYLBML500755.12679.6350
SJYLBML500855.12139.5145
SJYLBSY500255.03129.9792
SK3357.750011.5167
SK3557.609211.6250
SKÄLDERVIKEN_(S2)56.355012.5500
SKÄLDERVIKEN-156.316712.6667
SKINNARFJÄRD63.228121.6754
SKOMAKARFJÄRDEN65.744923.9434
SL158.433321.8833
SL258.455521.7578
SM363.983521.7628
SÖ_KITTELÖ58.708717.3063
SÖDRA_ÖRESUND_255.819312.7399
SÖDRA_ÖRESUND_355.741112.8877
SÖDRA_ÖRESUND_455.797912.8291
SÖDRA_ÖRESUND_555.747712.8142
SÖLVESBORG56.040914.5881
SÕRVE58.025022.0390
SOUTHWEST_VEKARA60.554820.1155
SR1A61.233317.6632
SR361.183318.2300
SR561.083319.5833
SR761.083520.5965
SR861.133320.9333
SR961.166821.1632
SS2961.108320.2667
SSJ_23002356.228012.0445
SSJ_23002456.297211.8217
SSJ_23002556.161411.8235
SSJ_23002656.145011.5600
SSJ21002355.708010.9667
SSJ21002455.895011.3717
SSJ23002055.669212.5763
ST.GARKAST58.669017.5519
ST_21002356.215510.9127
ST_MIDDELGRUND56.566712.2167
STANNA_658.369716.9603
STENSKÄRSFJÄRDEN62.981121.4460
STO010206555.202811.6910
STO010240055.187211.6633
STO010401555.068711.7705
STO010401655.080411.7113
STO010401755.103111.7217
STO020103255.007711.2855
STO020111355.026711.2722
STO020113554.878911.4952
STO030203354.828211.0893
STO040101454.640711.3474
STO060105754.696811.8853
STO070300654.978312.2957
STO070401055.013212.2327
STO080200155.159312.0757
STO080200755.145212.0362
STO090101754.939312.4215
STO090105654.924012.3280
STO090106454.888812.3085
STO090106554.923812.3657
STO100106654.554312.1368
STO100106954.746012.2680
STOLGR54.550010.2000
STOLPE_TROSKEL55.275016.5167
STOM3955.248011.1950
STORFJÄRDEN_EKÖ-HERMANSÖ59.898023.2895
STOS3955.261211.1727
STOVSJ4012055.196911.1150
STOVSJ4304455.393711.2093
STOVSJ4306155.461211.1705
STOVSJ4401155.337811.1785
STOVSJ5101355.243011.2707
STR_090101654.888312.3333
STR_090103254.821712.3853
STR_KFINDS55.208311.7140
SU_462.317717.6507
SUNDOMINLAHTI63.067321.6312
SUOMENL_AHVENKOSK_KYVY-960.406026.4914
SUOMENL_ITÄKARI_KYVY-660.286927.3821
SUOMENL_LIMPPU_KYVY-760.335227.5739
SUOMENL_PITKÄV_KYVY-1060.272126.6302
SUOMENL_PYÖTS_KYVY-1360.477127.3385
SUOMENL_RISTIS_KYVY-360.282126.8935
SUOMENL_TAMMIO_35660.433927.3873
SUOMENL_VELPERK_KYVY-1260.388827.2890
SVARTBÄCKINSELKÄ_ETELÄOSA60.278425.5485
SW_VINGA_GF457.550011.5250
T1R55.803012.6257
TA157.109916.6205
TA357.134116.5708
TAHKURANNA58.260424.4974
TÄRNÖ_556.110814.9735
TÄRNÖ_956.120914.9539
TAVASTFJÄRDEN_20560.054524.4674
TEST54.862311.6262
TF001354.473311.4832
TF001454.594711.0147
TF012254.989013.7713
TF012354.800313.6512
TF022555.258816.3210
TF022655.297016.4317
TF022755.261516.6390
TF022855.237316.7733
TF022955.228716.9137
TF025755.441218.3205
TF025855.727318.7652
TF026156.492019.4812
TF026256.234519.3008
TF026655.252217.3598
TF026755.286217.5937
TF026855.307717.9302
TF027356.951819.7698
TF027456.767719.7518
TF027657.470020.2600
TF027758.183420.0512
TF027858.350020.1467
TF028757.715019.8533
TF029057.850019.8167
TF040257.100018.8700
TF040557.008319.3550
TF040656.980019.5769
TF040756.950019.8833
TF040856.923020.0185
TF040956.905420.2163
TF041056.866620.4544
TF041156.838320.6817
TH359.803324.7383
TOR2056.065815.7215
TORH_1355.749815.7257
TORHAMN_756.057015.8271
TORHAMN_956.015915.7759
TOROEVIG55.25469.8860
TOSEBOVIKEN56.058314.7383
TOTTESUND63.231122.0223
TROSKEL_ÅLANDS_HAV59.660019.8833
TS1359.458024.0000
TS1559.559721.3606
TSALO_357_KUSIAISKARI60.568721.6450
TSALO_385_OMENAS_LÄNT60.484321.5969
TURM_135_VAPPARI60.360122.3201
TURM_148_KIRKKOSELKÄ60.288922.3088
TURM_180_UITTAMO60.420722.2478
TURM_201_HAARLAN_SALMI60.384522.1978
TURM_205_KALKKINIEMI60.422022.1741
TURM_220_RAJAKARI60.377722.1024
TURM_260_HAHDENNIEMI60.459422.1192
TURM_275_ISOKASK_POHJ60.439622.0907
TURM_280_AJONPÄÄ60.446222.0720
TURM_300_VÄSKINSAARI60.487421.9690
TVÄRMINNE59.839223.2537
U-3_UUDENKAARLEPYYN_EDUS63.588822.4395
U-5_UUDENKAARLEPYYN_EDUS63.649222.4345
U-6_UUDENKAARLEPYYN_EDUS63.577022.4035
UKI_185_PUTSAAR_IT60.786621.2030
UKI_283_ISO-PIRHA_KOILL60.960421.3023
UKI_292_VÄHÄ_PÄÄSKYL60.980321.3560
US262.845318.8887
US362.758819.1957
US3___C662.750019.2000
US4A62.650019.4902
US562.600220.0000
US5B62.586219.9688
US5B_162.600020.2000
US6B62.600220.2630
US762.600220.8297
UUS-10A60.083225.1263
UUS-15_PORVOO_5560.180725.6399
UUS-20A_KORSFJÄRDEN59.951523.8131
UUS-2359.776723.2663
UUS-25_HANKO_LÄNT.SELKÄ59.875222.8669
UUS-27_NOTHAMN_LUODE59.891623.6825
UUS-9_UPINNIEMI_13959.986624.2892
UZ57.226721.3833
V3558.583323.4667
V558.936923.1459
VAE_1757.601917.0010
VAE_1857.638416.9506
VAE_257.525216.9692
VAE_2157.793416.9357
VAE_2257.703416.9742
VAE_2457.603916.9301
VAE_2657.783116.9091
VAE_2757.850416.9653
VAE_757.585816.8890
VALSÖRSGLOPPET63.400221.1462
VÅRDÖ_DELET_X760.251320.4479
VASKILUOTO63.098121.5613
VÄST_145_VARDKASUDD_IT60.029722.7981
VÄSTRA_HANÖBUKTEN55.750014.2833
VÄV_357.733317.0917
VAV-14_VII-262.340921.3244
VAV-15_VII-362.320321.2883
VAV-16_VII-462.325821.2085
VAV-17_VII-562.300321.1296
VAV-3_I-363.333722.3129
VAV-4_I-463.378922.1974
VAV-5_I-563.409022.0826
VE57.375021.4733
VEHM_340_TKU-TSALO_MTS60.612021.7006
VEJ_H355.85409.9227
VEJ000377255.69089.5875
VEJ000466955.66839.7347
VEJKOLF500155.50189.6244
VEJKOLF500255.50069.5975
VEJKOYF500355.49889.6202
VEJLBNO500155.51839.7350
VEJLBNO500255.60329.8352
VEJVEYF502155.70239.7010
VEL_26_VELKUANMAA_IT60.441921.6715
VFY55.686710.0335
VIB_3728-156.68479.2543
VIB_LB256.92589.1027
VIPPHOLMEN57.535016.7015
VIROLAHTI_SUURI_LAKASAARI60.476727.6652
VSJ_2092556.125011.1538
VSJ_KAL_FJD55.686011.0428
VSTME455.731210.8730
W_BORNHOLM_BASIN_OFF_SHORE55.250015.5000
WA260.220918.9102
WA360.197818.8561
WEST_NORRSKÄR63.098820.1009
WGB-156.877217.3897
WGB-358.326018.0683
WITTOW54.883313.5000
WLANDSKRONA55.866712.7500
XLIV59.855023.2750
XV160.250027.2470
XXVI59.853323.2567
YTTERBÅDAN62.974521.1087
ZGDA54.450018.5967

Station map